I. Celostátní liga dorostu U17 2023/24
WU18: | tým | aktuality | zápasy | WU15: | tým | aktuality | zápasy |
WU13: | tým | aktuality | U19: | tým | aktuality | zápasy |
U18: | tým | aktuality | zápasy | U17: | tým | aktuality | zápasy |
U16: | tým | aktuality | zápasy | U15: | tým | aktuality | zápasy |
U14: | tým | aktuality | zápasy | U13: | tým | aktuality | zápasy |
U12: | tým | aktuality | zápasy | U11: | tým | aktuality | zápasy |
U10: | tým | aktuality | zápasy | U9: | tým | aktuality | zápasy |
U8: | tým | aktuality | zápasy | U7: | tým | aktuality | zápasy |
kolo | datum | kde | domácí | hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | pá 4.8.23 | Pardubice - Pod Vinicí | Pardubice | FC Vysočina | 3:1 | (1:0) |
2. | so 12.8.23 | FC Vysočina | Zlín | 2:4 | (1:1) | |
3. | st 16.8.23 | Č. Budějovice - areál Na Složišti | Č. Budějovice | FC Vysočina | 4:0 | (3:0) |
4. | so 26.8.23 | Strahov | Sparta | FC Vysočina | 13:0 | (8:0) |
5. | so 2.9.23 | FC Vysočina | Dukla Praha | 1:4 | (1:1) | |
6. | so 9.9.23 | Ml. Boleslav | FC Vysočina | 1:3 | (0:2) | |
7. | so 16.9.23 | Jihlava - Na Stoupách | FC Vysočina | Liberec | 0:5 | (0:2) |
8. | so 23.9.23 | TCM Brněnské Ivanovice | Brno | FC Vysočina | 3:2 | (1:2) |
9. | pá 29.9.23 | Jihlava - Na Stoupách | FC Vysočina | Slavia | 0:5 | (0:3) |
10. | so 7.10.23 | Frýdek-Místek - stadion Stovky | Frýdek-Místek | FC Vysočina | 2:3 | (0:2) |
12. | so 21.10.23 | Karviná - SC Kovona | Karviná | FC Vysočina | 1:1 | (0:0) |
13. | čt 26.10.23 | Jihlava - Na Stoupách | FC Vysočina | Plzeň | 3:2 | (1:0) |
11. | út 31.10.23 | Jihlava - Na Stoupách | FC Vysočina | Ostrava | 0:5 | (0:3) |
14. | so 4.11.23 | Staré Město - Širůch | Slovácko | FC Vysočina | 1:6 | (1:2) |
15. | pá 10.11.23 | Jihlava - Na Stoupách | FC Vysočina | Olomouc | 0:1 | (0:1) |
16. | so 2.3.24 | Jihlava - Na Stoupách | FC Vysočina | Pardubice | 0:1 | (0:0) |
17. | pá 8.3.24 | Zlín - areál Vlastislava Marečka | Zlín | FC Vysočina | 5:0 | (3:0) |
18. | pá 15.3.24 | Jihlava - Na Stoupách | FC Vysočina | Č. Budějovice | 2:3 | (1:1) |
20. | st 20.3.24 | Praha - Satalice | Dukla Praha | FC Vysočina | 3:1 | (2:1) |
21. | so 6.4.24 | Jihlava - Na Stoupách | FC Vysočina | Ml. Boleslav | 2:4 | (0:3) |
22. | so 13.4.24 | Liberec - Městský stadion | Liberec | FC Vysočina | 2:2 | (2:2) |
23. | so 20.4.24 | Jihlava - Na Stoupách | FC Vysočina | Brno | 0:3 | (0:2) |
19. | st 24.4.24 | Jihlava - Na Stoupách | FC Vysočina | Sparta | 0:3 | (0:1) |
24. | so 27.4.24 | Praha - SC Horní Počernice | Slavia | FC Vysočina | 9:0 | (4:0) |
27. | st 1.5.24 | Jihlava - Na Stoupách | FC Vysočina | Karviná | 1:1 | (0:1) |
25. | so 4.5.24 | Jihlava - Na Stoupách | FC Vysočina | Frýdek-Místek | 5:3 | (2:3) |
26. | so 11.5.24 | Ostrava | FC Vysočina | 14:15 | ||
28. | so 25.5.24 | Plzeň | FC Vysočina | 13:15 | ||
29. | so 1.6.24 | FC Vysočina | Slovácko | 13:15 | ||
30. | so 8.6.24 | Olomouc | FC Vysočina | 13:15 |
Mládež
Servis
Facebook
Vytisknout