I. Celostátní liga dorostu U19 2023/24
WU18: | tým | aktuality | zápasy | WU15: | tým | aktuality | zápasy |
WU13: | tým | aktuality | U19: | tým | aktuality | zápasy |
U18: | tým | aktuality | zápasy | U17: | tým | aktuality | zápasy |
U16: | tým | aktuality | zápasy | U15: | tým | aktuality | zápasy |
U14: | tým | aktuality | zápasy | U13: | tým | aktuality | zápasy |
U12: | tým | aktuality | zápasy | U11: | tým | aktuality | zápasy |
U10: | tým | aktuality | zápasy | U9: | tým | aktuality | zápasy |
U8: | tým | aktuality | zápasy | U7: | tým | aktuality | zápasy |
kolo | datum | kde | domácí | hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | pá 4.8.23 | Pardubice | FC Vysočina | 4:0 | (4:0) | |
2. | so 12.8.23 | FC Vysočina | Zlín | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
3. | st 16.8.23 | Č. Budějovice | FC Vysočina | 3:2 | (2:1) | |
4. | so 26.8.23 | Strahov | Sparta | FC Vysočina | 1:1 | (1:1) |
5. | so 2.9.23 | FC Vysočina | Dukla Praha | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
6. | so 9.9.23 | Ml. Boleslav | FC Vysočina | 1:3 | (1:2) | |
7. | so 16.9.23 | FC Vysočina | Liberec | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
8. | so 23.9.23 | Brno | FC Vysočina | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
9. | pá 29.9.23 | FC Vysočina | Slavia | 1:7 | (0:5) | |
10. | so 7.10.23 | Frýdek-Místek | FC Vysočina | 2:2 | (0:1) | |
12. | so 21.10.23 | Karviná | FC Vysočina | 3:2 | (3:0) | |
13. | čt 26.10.23 | FC Vysočina | Plzeň | 1:1 | (1:1) | |
11. | út 31.10.23 | FC Vysočina | Ostrava | 1:2 | (1:2) | |
14. | so 4.11.23 | Slovácko | FC Vysočina | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
15. | pá 10.11.23 | FC Vysočina | Olomouc | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
16. | so 2.3.24 | FC Vysočina | Pardubice | 2:2 | (1:1) | |
17. | pá 8.3.24 | Zlín | FC Vysočina | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
18. | pá 15.3.24 | FC Vysočina | Č. Budějovice | 4:3 | (0:1) | |
20. | st 20.3.24 | Dukla Praha | FC Vysočina | 4:2 | (0:1) | |
21. | so 6.4.24 | FC Vysočina | Ml. Boleslav | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
22. | so 13.4.24 | Liberec | FC Vysočina | 2:1 | (1:0) | |
23. | so 20.4.24 | FC Vysočina | Brno | 1:3 | (1:0) | |
19. | st 24.4.24 | FC Vysočina | Sparta | 0:5 | (0:3) | |
24. | so 27.4.24 | Slavia | FC Vysočina | 11:00 | ||
25. | so 4.5.24 | FC Vysočina | Frýdek-Místek | 11:00 | ||
26. | so 11.5.24 | Ostrava | FC Vysočina | 12:00 | ||
27. | so 18.5.24 | FC Vysočina | Karviná | 13:00 | ||
28. | so 25.5.24 | Plzeň | FC Vysočina | 11:00 | ||
29. | so 1.6.24 | FC Vysočina | Slovácko | 11:00 | ||
30. | so 8.6.24 | Olomouc | FC Vysočina | 11:00 |
Aktuální tabulka I. Celostátní dorostenecké ligy - ZDE
Mládež
Servis
Facebook
Vytisknout